SIARAN TV

Jadwal Siaran Piala Dunia Brasil 2014

 HARI  JAM  GRUP TIM    TIM   LIVE TV  LIVE TV LIVE TVLive
Jum, 13/6 03.00 Grp A Brasil vs Kroasia antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp A Meksiko vs Kamerun antv tvOne USeeTV
Sab, 14/6 02.00 Grp B Spanyol vs Belanda antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp B Chile vs Australia antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp C Kolombia vs Yunani antv tvOne USeeTV
Min, 15/6 02.00 Grp D Uruguay vs Kst Rika antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp D Inggris vs Italia antv tvOne USeeTV
08.00 Grp C P. Gading vs Jepang antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp E Swiss vs Ekuador antv tvOne USeeTV
Sen, 16/6 02.00 Grp E Prancis vs Honduras antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp F Argentina vs Bosnia H antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp G Jerman vs Portugal antv tvOne USeeTV
Sel, 17/6 02:00 Grp F Iran vs Nigeria antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp G Ghana vs AS antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp H Belgia vs Aljazair antv tvOne USeeTV
Rab, 18/6 02.00 Grp A Brasil vs Meksiko antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp H Rusia vs Korsel antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp B Australia vs Belanda antv tvOne USeeTV
Kam, 19/6 02:00 Grp B Spanyol vs Chile antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp A Kamerun vs Kroasia antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp C Kolombia vs P. Gading antv tvOne USeeTV
Jum, 20/6 02.00 Grp D Uruguay vs Inggris antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp C Jepang vs Yunani antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 Grp D Italia vs K. Rika antv tvOne USeeTV
Sab, 21/6 0200 Grp E Swiss vs Prancis antv tvOne USeeTV
05.00 Grp E Honduras vs Ekuador antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp F Argentina vs Iran antv tvOne USeeTV
Min, 22/6 02.00 Grp G Jerman vs Ghana antv tvOne USeeTV
 05.00 Grp F Nigeria vs Bosnia antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp H Belgia vs Rusia antv tvOne USeeTV
Sen, 23/6 02.00 Grp H Korsel vs Aljazair antv tvOne USeeTV
 05.00 Grp G AS vs Portugal antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp B Australia vs Spanyol antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp B Belanda vs  Chile antv tvOne USeeTV
Sel, 24/6 03.00 Grp A Kamerun vs Brasil antv tvOne USeeTV
 03.00 Grp A Kroasia vs Meksiko antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp D Italia vs Uruguay antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp D K. Rika vs Inggris antv tvOne USeeTV
Rab, 25/6 03.00 Grp C Jepang vs Kolombia antv tvOne USeeTV
 03.00 Grp C Yunani vs P. Gading antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp F Nigeria vs Argentina antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp F Bosnia vs Iran antv tvOne USeeTV
Kam, 26/6 03.00 Grp E Honduras vs Swiss antv tvOne USeeTV
 03.00 Grp E Ekuador vs Prancis antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp G AS vs Jerman antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 Grp G Portugal vs Ghana antv tvOne USeeTV
Jum, 27/6 03.00 Grp H Korsel vs  Belgia antv tvOne USeeTV
03.00 Grp H Aljazair vs Rusia antv tvOne USeeTV
Sab, 28/6 23.00 1/8 Brasil vs Chile antv tvOne USeeTV
Min, 29/6 03.00 1/8 Kolombia vs Uruguay antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.00 1/8  Belanda vs Meksiko antv tvOne USeeTV
Sen, 30/6 03.00 1/8 Kostarika vs Yunani antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 1/8 Prancis vs Nigeria antv tvOne USeeTV
Sel, 1/7 03.00 1/8 Jerman vs Aljazair antv tvOne USeeTV
23.00 1/8 Argentina vs Swiss antv tvOne USeeTV
Rab, 2/7 03.00 1/8 Belgia vs AS antv tvOne USeeTV
Jum, 4/7 23.00 1/4 Prancis vs Jerman antv tvOne USeeTV
Sab, 5/7 03.00 1/4 Brasil vs Kolombia antv tvOne USeeTV
 23.08 1/4 Argentina vs Belgia antv tvOne USeeTV
Min, 6/7 03.00 1/4 Belanda vs Kosta Rika antv tvOne USeeTV
Rab, 9/7 03.00 1/2 Brasil vs Jerman antv tvOne USeeTV
Kam, 10/7 03.00 1/2 Argentina vs Belanda antv tvOne USeeTV
Min, 13/7 03.00 3-4 Brasil vs Belanda antv tvOne USeeTV
Sen, 14/7 02.00 Final Jerman vs Argentina antv tvOne USeeTV