01 July 2017 17:44 WIB
Oleh : aba

Inilah Peserta Tour de France 2017

TOUR de France dimulai, Sabtu (1/7). Berikut daftar tim peserta dan para pebalapnya:

Tim

Tim

Tim

Team Sky Pro Cycling (Inggris | WorldTour)

1. Chris Froome (Juara 2016) (GBr)

2. Sergio Henao (Col)

3. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)

4. Christian Knees (Ger)

5. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)

6. Mikel Landa (Esp)

7. Mikel Nieve (Esp)

8. Luke Rowe (GBr)

9. Geraint Thomas (GBr)

Ag2r La Mondiale (Prancis | WorldTour

11. Romain Bardet (Fra)

12. Jan Bakelants (Bel)

13. Axel Domont (Fra)

14. Mathias Frank (Sui)

15. Ben Gastauer (Lux)

16. Cyril Gautier (Fra)

17. Pierre Latour (Fra)

18. Oliver Naesen (Bel)

19. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)

Movistar Team (Spanyol | WorldTour)

21. Nairo Quintana (Col)

22. Andrey Amador (Crc)

23. Daniele Bennati (Ita)

24. Carlos Betancur (Col)

25. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp)

26. Imanol Erviti (Esp)

27. Jesús Herrada (Esp)

28. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger)

29. Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

Team Trek-Segafredo (AS | WorldTour)

31. Alberto Contador (Esp)

32. Koen de Kort (Ned)

33. John Degenkolb (Ger)

34. Fabio Felline (Ita)

35. Michal Gogl (Aut)

36. Markel Irizar (Esp)

37. Bauke Mollema (Ned)

38. Jarlinson Pantano (Col)

39. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp)

BMC Racing Team (AS | WorldTour)

41. Richie Porte (Aus)

42. Damiano Caruso (Ita)

43. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)

44. Stefan Küng (Sui)

45. Amaël Moinard (Fra)

46. Nicholas Roche (Irl)

47. Michael Schar (Sui)

48. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

49. Danilo Wyss (Sui)

Astana Pro Team (Kazakhstan | WorldTour)

51. Fabio Aru (Ita)

52. Dario Cataldo (Ita)

53. Jakob Fuglsang (Den)

54. Andriy Grivko (Ukr)

55. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)

56. Bakhtyar Kozhatayev (Kaz)

57. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)

58. Michael Valgren (Den)

59. Andrey Zeits (Kaz)

UAE Team Emirates (UEA | WorldTour)

61. Louis Meintjes (RSA)

62. John Darwin Atapuma (Col)

63. Matteo Bono (Ita)

64. Kristijan Durasek (Cro)

65. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor)

66. Marco Marcato (Ita)

67. Manuele Mori (Ita)

68. Ben Swift (GBr)

69. Diego Ulissi (Ita)

Team FDJ (Prancis | WorldTour)

71. Arnaud Démare (Fra)

72. Davide Cimolai (Ita)

73. Mickaël Delage (Fra)

74. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)

75. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu)

76. Olivier Le Gac (Fra)

77. Rudy Molard (Fra)

78. Thibaut Pinot (Fra)

79. Arthur Vichot (Fra)

Team Orica-Scott (Australia | WorldTour)

81. Johan Esteban Chaves (Col)

82. Michael Albasini (Sui)

83. Luke Durbridge (Aus)

84. Mathew Hayman (Aus)

85. Damien Howson (Aus)

86. Daryl Impey (RSA)

87. Jens Keulekeire (Bel)

88. Roman Kreuziger (Cze)

89. Simon Yates (GBr)

Team Dimension Data (Afsel | WorldTour)

91. Mark Cavendish (GBr)

92. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)

93. Steve Cummings (GBr)

94. Bernhard Eisel (Aut)

95. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA)

96. Serge Pauwels (Bel)

97. Mark Renshaw (Aus)

98. Scott Thwaites (GBr)

99. Jaco Venter (RSA)

Quick-Step Floors Pro Cycling Team (Belgia | WorldTour)

101. Marcel Kittel (Ger)

102. Jack Bauer (NZl)

103. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)

104. Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

105. Daniel Martin (Irl)

106. Fabio Sabatini (Ita)

107. Zdenek Stybar (Cze)

108. Matteo Trentin (Ita)

109. Julien Vermote (Bel)

Bora-Hansgrohe (Jerman | WorldTour)

111. Peter Sagan (World Champion) (Svk)

112. Maciej Bodnar (Pol)

113. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger)

114. Marcus Burghardt (Ger)

115. Rafa Majka (Pol)

116. Jay McCarthy (Aus)

117. Pawel Poljanski (Pol)

118. Juraj Sagan (Svk)

119. Rudiger Selig (Ger)

Team Katusha-Alpecin (Swiss | WorldTour)

121. Tony Martin (Ger)

122. Marco Haller (Aut)

123. Reto Hollenstein (Sui)

124. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro)

125. Alexander Kristoff (Nor)

126. Maurits Lammertink (Ned)

127. Tiago Machado (Por)

128. Nils Politt (Ger)

129. Rick Zabel (Ger)

Lotto-Soudal (Belgia | WorldTour)

131. André Greipel (Ger)

132. Lars Ytting Bak (Den)

133. Tiesj Benoot (Bel)

134. Thomas De Gendt (Bel)

135. Tony Gallopin (Fra)

136. Adam Hansen (Aus)

137. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel)

138. Marcel Sieberg (Ger)

139. Tim Wellens (Bel)

Team Sunweb (Jerman | WorldTour)

141. Michael Matthews (Aus)

142. Nikias Arndt (Ger)

143. Warren Barguil (Fra)

144. Roy Curvers (Ned)

145. Simon Geschke (Ger)

146. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)

147. Laurens ten Dam (Ned)

148. Mike Teunissen (Ned)

149. Albert Timmer (Ned)

Cofidis - Solutions Credits (Prancis | Pro Continental)

151. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)

152. Dimitri Claeys (Bel)

153. Nicolas Edet (Fra)

154. Christophe Laporte (Fra)

155. Cyril Lemoine (Fra)

156. Luis Ángel Maté (Esp)

157. Daniel Navarro (Esp)

158. Florian Sénéchal (Fra)

159. Julien Simon (Fra)

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (Belanda | WorldTour)
161. Robert Gesink (Ned)
162. George Bennett (NZl)
163. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)
164. Tom Leezer (Ned)
165. Paul Martens (Ger)
166. Primoz Roglic (Slo)
167. Timo Roosen (Ned)
168. Jos van Emden (Ned)
169. Robert Wagner (Ger)

Direct Energie (Prancis | Pro Continental)
171. Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
172. Thomas Boudat (Fra)
173. Lilian Calmejane (Fra)
174. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
175. Yohann Gène (Fra)
176. Adrien Petit (Fra)
177. Perrig Quéméneur (Fra)
178. Romain Sicard (Fra)
179. Angelo Tulik (Fra)

Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (AS | WorldTour)
181. Pierre Rolland (Fra)
182. Alberto Bettiol (Ita)
183. Patrick Bevin (NZl)
184. Nathan Brown (USA)
185. Simon Clarke (Aus)
186. Taylor Phinney (USA)
187. Andrew Talansky (USA)
188. Rigoberto Uran (Col)
189. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned)

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling (Bahrain | WorldTour)
191. Ion Izagirre (Esp)
192. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
193. Grega Bole (Slo)
194. Borut Bozic (Slo)
195. Janez Brajkovic (Slo)
196. Ondrej Cink (Cze)
197. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita)
198. Tsgabu Grmay (Eri)
199. Javier Moreno (Esp)

Wanty – Groupe Gobert (Belgia | Pro Continental)
201. Guillaume Martin (Fra)
202. Frederik Backaert (Bel)
203. Thomas Degand (Bel)
204. Marco Minnaard (Ned)
205. Yoann Offredo (Fra)
206. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita)
207. Dion Smith (NZl)
208. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
209. Pieter Vanspeybroeck (Bel)

Fortuneo-Vital Concept (Prancis | Pro Continental)
211. Daniel McLay (GBr)
212. Maxime Bouet (Fra)
213. Brice Feillu (Fra)
214. Elie Gesbert (Fra)
215. Romain Hardy (Fra)
216. Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra)
217. Laurent Pichon (Fra)
218. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg)
219. Florian Vachon (Fra)

 

 

Berita Terkait